RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TRIVENI EXP (15076) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TRIVENI EXP
  • Number
  • 15076
Advertisement

15076 Triveni Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Tanakpur (TPU) and Shakti Nagar (SKTN). Triveni Exp covers total journey of 781 kilometers. At 08:25 it departs from Tanakpur and at 05:50 it arrives at Shakti Nagar. 15076 Triveni Exp has total 36 stopping station like SANDILA (SAN), PARIAWAN K.K.RD (PQN), MEJA ROAD (MJA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 15076 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TRIVENI EXP
  • 24th May
  • 30 Min
  • 22nd May
  • 6 Min
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • 1 Min
  • 17th May
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 15th May
  • 49 Min
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • 27 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 781Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun)

TRIVENI EXP - 15076 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TANAKPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHATIMA
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJHOLA PAKARYA
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILIBHIT JN
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY CITY
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LACHHMANPUR
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAM CHAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 678 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAKTESGARH
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 699 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUSA
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 754 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHURK
  • Arrival 04:21
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 759 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TRIVENI EXP depart from TANAKPUR Railway Station?

TRIVENI EXP (15076) departs from TANAKPUR Railway Station at 08:25.

How much time TRIVENI EXP take to reach SHAKTI NAGAR Railway Station?

TRIVENI EXP reach on day 3 to SHAKTI NAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of TRIVENI EXP at SHAKTI NAGAR Railway Station is 05:50.

Distance covered by TRIVENI EXP?

TRIVENI EXP covers 781 km to reach SHAKTI NAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. TRIVENI EXP passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on