RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SKTN-CPU PASS (51678) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SKTN-CPU PASS
  • Number
  • 51678
Advertisement

51678 Sktn-cpu Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Shakti Nagar (SKTN) and Chopan (CPU). Sktn-cpu Pass covers total journey of 82 kilometers. At 14:45 it departs from Shakti Nagar and at 19:10 it arrives at Chopan. 51678 Sktn-cpu Pass has total 11 stopping station like ANPARA (ANPR), MIRCHADHORI (MCQ), MAGARDAHA (MWF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51678 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SKTN-CPU PASS
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 19 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 82Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SKTN-CPU PASS - 51678 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAKTI NAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNASHILLA
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANPARA
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAILA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRCHADHORI
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHULDIL ROAD
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARDAHA
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAPRAKUND
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OBRA DAM
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILLI
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SKTN-CPU PASS depart from SHAKTI NAGAR Railway Station?

SKTN-CPU PASS (51678) departs from SHAKTI NAGAR Railway Station at 14:45.

How much time SKTN-CPU PASS take to reach CHOPAN Railway Station?

SKTN-CPU PASS reach on day 1 to CHOPAN Railway Station. The arrival time of SKTN-CPU PASS at CHOPAN Railway Station is 19:10.

Distance covered by SKTN-CPU PASS?

SKTN-CPU PASS covers 82 km to reach CHOPAN Railway Station at average speed of 19 km/hr. SKTN-CPU PASS passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on