RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPU-GMO PASS (53344) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPU-GMO PASS
  • Number
  • 53344
Advertisement

53344 Cpu-gmo Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chopan (CPU) and Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO). Cpu-gmo Pass covers total journey of 460 kilometers. At 06:15 it departs from Chopan and at 20:20 it arrives at Nsc Bose J Gomo. 53344 Cpu-gmo Pass has total 58 stopping station like GARHWA (GHQ), LATEHAR (LTHR), RANCHI ROAD (RRME) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53344 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPU-GMO PASS
  • 17th July
  • 1 Hr 31 Min
  • 16th July
  • 3 Hr 29 Min
  • 15th July
  • 3 Hr 44 Min
  • 14th July
  • 3 Hr 43 Min
  • 13th July
  • 3 Hr 42 Min
  • 12th July
  • 3 Hr
  • 11th July
  • 3 Hr 30 Min
  • 10th July
  • 3 Hr 51 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 460Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CPU-GMO PASS - 53344 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILLI
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAI BANWA
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURMURA
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOGIDIH
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENUKUT
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUIRPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAROKHAS
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDDHINAGAR
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUARIYA
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WYNDHAMGANJ
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAR UNTARI
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMNA
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MERALGRAM
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHWA
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOLRA
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJHURA
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRI
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIANKI
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KECKHI
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGRA
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHIPADOHAR
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEHEGARA HALT E
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMENDI
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENDI
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEMU
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RICHUGHUTU
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHETAR
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUAMILAN
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MCCLUSKIEGANJ
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAY
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HENDEGIR
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOKISUD
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHURKUNDA
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANCHI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMAHAT
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAINPUR
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOGESWAR BIHAR
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANEA
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRI BIHAR
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMIA
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOKARO THERMAL
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARANGDIH
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERMO
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMLO
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHUSRO
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDARIDAH
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TELO
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPU-GMO PASS depart from CHOPAN Railway Station?

CPU-GMO PASS (53344) departs from CHOPAN Railway Station at 06:15.

How much time CPU-GMO PASS take to reach NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station?

CPU-GMO PASS reach on day 1 to NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station. The arrival time of CPU-GMO PASS at NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station is 20:20.

Distance covered by CPU-GMO PASS?

CPU-GMO PASS covers 460 km to reach NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. CPU-GMO PASS passes through 58 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on