RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPU-GMO PASS (53344) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPU-GMO PASS
  • Number
  • 53344
Advertisement

53344 Cpu-gmo Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chopan (CPU) and Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO). Cpu-gmo Pass covers total journey of 461 kilometers. At 07:25 it departs from Chopan and at 22:45 it arrives at Nsc Bose J Gomo. 53344 Cpu-gmo Pass has total 61 stopping station like GARWA ROAD (GHD), DEMU (DEMU), (DIWR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53344 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPU-GMO PASS
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 461Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CPU-GMO PASS - 53344 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILLI
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAI BANWA
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURMURA
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOGIDIH
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENUKUT
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUIRPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAROKHAS
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDDHINAGAR
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUARIYA
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WYNDHAMGANJ
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAR UNTARI
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMNA
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MERALGRAM
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHWA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOLRA
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJHURA
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRI
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIANKI
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KECKHI
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGRA
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHIPADOHAR
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEHEGARA HALT E
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMENDI
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENDI
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEMU
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RICHUGHUTU
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHETAR
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUAMILAN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MCCLUSKIEGANJ
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAY
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HENDEGIR
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOKISUD
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHURKUNDA
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARIGADA
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANCHI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMAHAT
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAINPUR
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOGESWAR BIHAR
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANEA
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRI BIHAR
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMIA
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOKARO THERMAL
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARANGDIH
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERMO
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMLO
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHUSRO
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDARIDAH
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TELO
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPU-GMO PASS depart from CHOPAN Railway Station?

CPU-GMO PASS (53344) departs from CHOPAN Railway Station at 07:25.

How much time CPU-GMO PASS take to reach NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station?

CPU-GMO PASS reach on day 1 to NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station. The arrival time of CPU-GMO PASS at NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station is 22:45.

Distance covered by CPU-GMO PASS?

CPU-GMO PASS covers 461 km to reach NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. CPU-GMO PASS passes through 61 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on