RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPU-GMO PASS (53344) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name CPU-GMO PASS
Number 53344
Source CHOPAN (CPU)
Destination NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)
Advertisement

53344 Cpu-gmo Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chopan (CPU) and Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO). Cpu-gmo Pass covers total journey of 461 kilometers. At 07:25 it departs from Chopan and at 22:45 it arrives at Nsc Bose J Gomo. 53344 Cpu-gmo Pass has total 61 stopping station like GARWA ROAD (GHD), DEMU (DEMU), (DIWR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53344 Running status

Last one week running status of the CPU-GMO PASS
8th April RT
14th March RT
13th February RT
12th February RT
28th January RT
1st January RT
9th December RT
30th October RT
Current Location of the Train (8th April)CHOPAN ( CPU )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 31 km/hr
Journey Distance 461Km.
Train Travel Time 15 Hr 20 Min.
Type of Train PASSENGER (PAS)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

CPU-GMO PASS - 53344 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations CHOPAN Arrival starts Departure 07:25 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations BILLI Arrival 07:42 Departure 07:43 Halt 1 m Distance 6 km Day 1
Stations SALAI BANWA Arrival 07:55 Departure 07:56 Halt 1 m Distance 9 km Day 1
Stations GURMURA Arrival 08:12 Departure 08:14 Halt 2 m Distance 22 km Day 1
Stations JOGIDIH Arrival 08:28 Departure 08:30 Halt 2 m Distance 31 km Day 1
Stations RENUKUT Arrival 08:46 Departure 08:48 Halt 2 m Distance 42 km Day 1
Stations MUIRPUR ROAD Arrival 09:00 Departure 09:02 Halt 2 m Distance 48 km Day 1
Stations JHAROKHAS Arrival 09:16 Departure 09:18 Halt 2 m Distance 56 km Day 1
Stations DUDDHINAGAR Arrival 09:31 Departure 09:32 Halt 1 m Distance 63 km Day 1
Stations MAHUARIYA Arrival 09:47 Departure 09:48 Halt 1 m Distance 75 km Day 1
Stations WYNDHAMGANJ Arrival 09:59 Departure 10:00 Halt 1 m Distance 86 km Day 1
Stations NAGAR UNTARI Arrival 10:14 Departure 10:16 Halt 2 m Distance 97 km Day 1
Stations RAMNA Arrival 10:31 Departure 10:32 Halt 1 m Distance 109 km Day 1
Stations MERALGRAM Arrival 10:46 Departure 10:48 Halt 2 m Distance 120 km Day 1
Stations GARHWA Arrival 11:00 Departure 11:02 Halt 2 m Distance 131 km Day 1
Stations GARWA ROAD Arrival 11:16 Departure 11:18 Halt 2 m Distance 141 km Day 1
Stations TOLRA Arrival 11:31 Departure 11:32 Halt 1 m Distance 147 km Day 1
Stations LALGARH BIHAR HALT Arrival 11:42 Departure 11:43 Halt 1 m Distance 153 km Day 1
Stations RAJHURA Arrival 11:54 Departure 11:55 Halt 1 m Distance 157 km Day 1
Stations KAJRI Arrival 12:01 Departure 12:02 Halt 1 m Distance 164 km Day 1
Stations DALTONGANJ Arrival 12:47 Departure 12:52 Halt 5 m Distance 175 km Day 1
Stations CHIANKI Arrival 13:01 Departure 13:02 Halt 1 m Distance 182 km Day 1
Stations KECKHI Arrival 13:14 Departure 13:15 Halt 1 m Distance 189 km Day 1
Stations MANGRA Arrival 13:22 Departure 13:23 Halt 1 m Distance 196 km Day 1
Stations BARWADIH JN Arrival 14:10 Departure 14:15 Halt 5 m Distance 202 km Day 1
Stations CHHIPADOHAR Arrival 14:24 Departure 14:25 Halt 1 m Distance 212 km Day 1
Stations HEHEGARA HALT E Arrival 14:38 Departure 14:39 Halt 1 m Distance 219 km Day 1
Stations KUMENDI Arrival 14:51 Departure 14:52 Halt 1 m Distance 230 km Day 1
Stations BENDI Arrival 15:01 Departure 15:02 Halt 1 m Distance 237 km Day 1
Stations LATEHAR Arrival 15:13 Departure 15:14 Halt 1 m Distance 243 km Day 1
Stations DEMU Arrival 15:25 Departure 15:26 Halt 1 m Distance 249 km Day 1
Stations RICHUGHUTU Arrival 15:37 Departure 15:38 Halt 1 m Distance 257 km Day 1
Stations CHETAR Arrival 15:49 Departure 15:50 Halt 1 m Distance 266 km Day 1
Stations TORI Arrival 16:03 Departure 16:04 Halt 1 m Distance 275 km Day 1
Stations MAHUAMILAN Arrival 16:15 Departure 16:16 Halt 1 m Distance 282 km Day 1
Stations MCCLUSKIEGANJ Arrival 16:35 Departure 16:36 Halt 1 m Distance 297 km Day 1
Stations KHALARI Arrival 16:46 Departure 16:48 Halt 2 m Distance 304 km Day 1
Stations RAY Arrival 16:56 Departure 16:58 Halt 2 m Distance 310 km Day 1
Stations HENDEGIR Arrival 17:21 Departure 17:22 Halt 1 m Distance 324 km Day 1
Stations TOKISUD Arrival 17:35 Departure 17:36 Halt 1 m Distance 332 km Day 1
Stations PATRATU Arrival 17:46 Departure 17:48 Halt 2 m Distance 340 km Day 1
Stations BHURKUNDA Arrival 18:15 Departure 18:16 Halt 1 m Distance 348 km Day 1
Stations BARKA KANA Arrival 18:38 Departure 18:58 Halt 20 m Distance 360 km Day 1
Stations ARIGADA Arrival 19:09 Departure 19:10 Halt 1 m Distance 363 km Day 1
Stations RANCHI ROAD Arrival 19:22 Departure 19:24 Halt 2 m Distance 369 km Day 1
Stations Arrival 19:31 Departure 19:32 Halt 1 m Distance 374 km Day 1
Stations KARMAHAT Arrival 19:44 Departure 19:45 Halt 1 m Distance 377 km Day 1
Stations CHAINPUR Arrival 19:57 Departure 19:58 Halt 1 m Distance 381 km Day 1
Stations JOGESWAR BIHAR Arrival 20:05 Departure 20:06 Halt 1 m Distance 386 km Day 1
Stations DANEA Arrival 20:23 Departure 20:24 Halt 1 m Distance 394 km Day 1
Stations DUMRI BIHAR Arrival 20:37 Departure 20:38 Halt 1 m Distance 405 km Day 1
Stations GUMIA Arrival 20:48 Departure 20:50 Halt 2 m Distance 412 km Day 1
Stations BOKARO THERMAL Arrival 21:09 Departure 21:10 Halt 1 m Distance 418 km Day 1
Stations JARANGDIH Arrival 21:23 Departure 21:24 Halt 1 m Distance 423 km Day 1
Stations BERMO Arrival 21:32 Departure 21:34 Halt 2 m Distance 427 km Day 1
Stations AMLO Arrival 21:40 Departure 21:42 Halt 2 m Distance 430 km Day 1
Stations PHUSRO Arrival 21:48 Departure 21:50 Halt 2 m Distance 432 km Day 1
Stations BHANDARIDAH Arrival 21:59 Departure 22:00 Halt 1 m Distance 437 km Day 1
Stations CHANDRAPURA JN Arrival 22:10 Departure 22:12 Halt 2 m Distance 444 km Day 1
Stations TELO Arrival 22:20 Departure 22:22 Halt 2 m Distance 451 km Day 1
Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO Arrival 22:45 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 461 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPU-GMO PASS depart from CHOPAN Railway Station?

CPU-GMO PASS (53344) departs from CHOPAN Railway Station at 07:25.

How much time CPU-GMO PASS take to reach NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station?

CPU-GMO PASS reach on day 1 to NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station. The arrival time of CPU-GMO PASS at NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station is 22:45.

Distance covered by CPU-GMO PASS?

CPU-GMO PASS covers 461 km to reach NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. CPU-GMO PASS passes through 61 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
RNC CPU EXPRESS 18614 Source CHOPAN Destination RANCHI Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat
RNC GARIB NAWAZ 18632 Source CHOPAN Destination RANCHI Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat
BSB-SKTN LINK INTERCITY 23345 Source CHOPAN Destination SHAKTI NAGAR Runs on All Days
CPU-GMO PASS 53344 Source CHOPAN Destination NSC BOSE J GOMO Runs on All Days
CHOPAN BARWADIH LINK EXPR 14372 Source CHOPAN Destination BARWADIH JN Runs on All Days
CPU KTE FAST PA 51676 Source CHOPAN Destination KATNI Runs on All Days
CPU-ALD PASS 53345 Source CHOPAN Destination Runs on All Days
CPU-SKTN PASS 51677 Source CHOPAN Destination SHAKTI NAGAR Runs on All Days
CPU-KTE PASSENGER 51680 Source CHOPAN Destination KATNI Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
GMO-SNDT PASS 53328 Source NSC BOSE J GOMO Destination SINDRI TOWN Runs on All Days
GOMO KGP PASSENGER 58604 Source NSC BOSE J GOMO Destination KHARAGPUR JN Runs on All Days
GMO CKP PASSENGER 68017 Source NSC BOSE J GOMO Destination CHAKRADHARPUR Runs on All Days
GMO PNBE LNK 53347 Source NSC BOSE J GOMO Destination BARWADIH JN Runs on All Days