RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GMO CKP PASSENGER (68017) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GMO CKP PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 68017
Advertisement

68017 Gmo Ckp Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) and Chakradharpur (CKP). Gmo Ckp Passenger covers total journey of 238 kilometers. At 14:50 it departs from Nsc Bose J Gomo and at 22:25 it arrives at Chakradharpur. 68017 Gmo Ckp Passenger has total 39 stopping station like BHAGA JN (VAA), GARH DHRUBESWAR (GRB), BARABHUM (BBM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68017 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GMO CKP PASSENGER
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • 17th September
  • 17 Min
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • 10th September
  • RT
  • 8th September
  • RT
  • 6th September
  • RT
  • 3rd September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 238Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GMO CKP PASSENGER - 68017 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARIO P.H.
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANUDIH
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARKHARI
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUDA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKERA JN
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATA SIJUA HALT
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAYABAD
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKEND
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGA JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMADOBU
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOWRA JN
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDAMDIH
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJUDIH JN
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTALDIH
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUKNI
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANKA
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARH DHRUBESWAR
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANARA
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGALIA
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSHTAUR
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHARRA
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAMNA
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTADIH
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URMA
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABHUM
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAMDIH
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMDIH
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDIL JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKUL
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNKI
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDRA
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABAMBO
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GMO CKP PASSENGER depart from NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station?

GMO CKP PASSENGER (68017) departs from NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station at 14:50.

How much time GMO CKP PASSENGER take to reach CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station?

GMO CKP PASSENGER reach on day 1 to CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of GMO CKP PASSENGER at CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station is 22:25.

Distance covered by GMO CKP PASSENGER?

GMO CKP PASSENGER covers 238 km to reach CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. GMO CKP PASSENGER passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on