RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CKP HWH PAS (58012) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CKP HWH PAS
  • Number
  • 58012
Advertisement

58012 Ckp Hwh Pas is a -- (--) which is running between Chakradharpur (CKP) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Ckp Hwh Pas covers total journey of 441 kilometers. At 17:10 it departs from Chakradharpur and at 04:20 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 58012 Ckp Hwh Pas has total 45 stopping station like BARABHUM (BBM), METYAL SOHAR (MYX), CHANDRAKONA RD (CDGR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58012 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CKP HWH PAS
  • 22nd April
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 21st April
  • 1 Hr 17 Min
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 30 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 44 Min
  • 15th April
  • 1 Hr 29 Min
  • 14th April
  • 29 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 441Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CKP HWH PAS - 58012 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABAMBO
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANDRA
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNKI
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKUL
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDIL JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMDIH
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRAMDIH
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABHUM
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations URMA
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTADIH
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAMNA
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHARRA
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUSHTAUR
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGALIA
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANARA
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARH DHRUBESWAR
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations METYAL SOHAR
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDRABIL
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRJAM
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANTIPAHARI
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHATNA
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONDAGRAM
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMSAGAR
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISHNUPUR
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIARDOBA
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHBETA
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAKONA RD
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALBONI
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALICHAK
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 02:21
  • Departure 02:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MECHEDA
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGNAN
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ULUBARIA
  • Arrival 03:02
  • Departure 03:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULESWAR
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAURIA JN
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CKP HWH PAS depart from CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station?

CKP HWH PAS (58012) departs from CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station at 17:10.

How much time CKP HWH PAS take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

CKP HWH PAS reach on day 3 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CKP HWH PAS at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 04:20.

Distance covered by CKP HWH PAS?

CKP HWH PAS covers 441 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. CKP HWH PAS passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on