RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CKP HWH PAS (58012) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CKP HWH PAS
  • Number
  • 58012
Advertisement

58012 Ckp Hwh Pas is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chakradharpur (CKP) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Ckp Hwh Pas covers total journey of 442 kilometers. At 17:20 it departs from Chakradharpur and at 04:45 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 58012 Ckp Hwh Pas has total 45 stopping station like BARABHUM (BBM), METYAL SOHAR (MYX), CHANDRAKONA RD (CDGR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58012 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CKP HWH PAS
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 442Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CKP HWH PAS - 58012 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABAMBO
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDRA
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNKI
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKUL
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDIL JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMDIH
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAMDIH
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABHUM
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URMA
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTADIH
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAMNA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHARRA
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSHTAUR
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGALIA
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANARA
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARH DHRUBESWAR
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations METYAL SOHAR
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDRABIL
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRJAM
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANTIPAHARI
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHATNA
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONDAGRAM
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMSAGAR
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHNUPUR
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIARDOBA
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHBETA
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAKONA RD
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALBONI
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALICHAK
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MECHEDA
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGNAN
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ULUBARIA
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULESWAR
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAURIA JN
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CKP HWH PAS depart from CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station?

CKP HWH PAS (58012) departs from CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station at 17:20.

How much time CKP HWH PAS take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

CKP HWH PAS reach on day 2 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CKP HWH PAS at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 04:45.

Distance covered by CKP HWH PAS?

CKP HWH PAS covers 442 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. CKP HWH PAS passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on