RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH-MYM LOCAL (37651) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH-MYM LOCAL
  • Number
  • 37651
Advertisement

37651 Hwh-mym Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Memari (MYM). Hwh-mym Local covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 08:40 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 10:25 it arrives at Memari. 37651 Hwh-mym Local has total 18 stopping station like CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR), MAGRA (MUG), SIMLAGARH (SLG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 37651 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH-MYM LOCAL
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 9 Min
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 9 Min
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 29th September
  • 2 Min
  • 28th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH-MYM LOCAL - 37651 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTTARPARA
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SERAMPORE
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEORAPHULI
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUCHURA
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADI SAPTAGRAM
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGRA
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALANDU
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANYAN
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNDOOAH
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMLAGARH
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAINCHIGRAM
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAINCHI
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBIPUR
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGILA
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEMARI
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH-MYM LOCAL depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH-MYM LOCAL (37651) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 08:40.

How much time HWH-MYM LOCAL take to reach MEMARI Railway Station?

HWH-MYM LOCAL reach on day 1 to MEMARI Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH-MYM LOCAL at MEMARI Railway Station is 10:25.

Distance covered by HWH-MYM LOCAL?

HWH-MYM LOCAL covers 81 km to reach MEMARI Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. HWH-MYM LOCAL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on