RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MYM-BDC LOCAL (37732) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MYM-BDC LOCAL
  • Number
  • 37732
Advertisement

37732 Mym-bdc Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Memari (MYM) and Bandel Jn (BDC). Mym-bdc Local covers total journey of 42 kilometers. At 21:50 it departs from Memari and at 22:40 it arrives at Bandel Jn. 37732 Mym-bdc Local has total 12 stopping station like BAINCHI (BOI), PUNDOOAH (PDA), MAGRA (MUG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 37732 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MYM-BDC LOCAL
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • 16 Min
  • 1st January
  • 15 Min
  • 31st December
  • 30 Min
  • 29th December
  • 40 Min
  • 28th December
  • 21 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 42Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

MYM-BDC LOCAL - 37732 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MEMARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGILA
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBIPUR
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAINCHI
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAINCHIGRAM
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMLAGARH
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNDOOAH
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANYAN
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALANDU
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGRA
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADI SAPTAGRAM
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MYM-BDC LOCAL depart from MEMARI Railway Station?

MYM-BDC LOCAL (37732) departs from MEMARI Railway Station at 21:50.

How much time MYM-BDC LOCAL take to reach BANDEL JN Railway Station?

MYM-BDC LOCAL reach on day 1 to BANDEL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MYM-BDC LOCAL at BANDEL JN Railway Station is 22:40.

Distance covered by MYM-BDC LOCAL?

MYM-BDC LOCAL covers 42 km to reach BANDEL JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. MYM-BDC LOCAL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on