RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MYM-HWH LOCAL (37658) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MYM-HWH LOCAL
  • Number
  • 37658
Advertisement

37658 Mym-hwh Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Memari (MYM) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Mym-hwh Local covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 16:05 it departs from Memari and at 17:55 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 37658 Mym-hwh Local has total 28 stopping station like KHANYAN (KHN), CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR), KONNAGAR (KOG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 37658 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MYM-HWH LOCAL
  • 20th July
  • 22 Min
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 5 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • 21 Min
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37658 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MEMARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGILA
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBIPUR
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAINCHI
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAINCHIGRAM
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMLAGARH
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNDOOAH
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANYAN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALANDU
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGRA
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADI SAPTAGRAM
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOOGHLY
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUCHURA
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKUNDU
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRESHWAR
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIDYABATI
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEORAPHULI
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SERAMPORE
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RISHRA
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIND MOTOR
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTTARPARA
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLY
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELUR
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILUAH
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MYM-HWH LOCAL depart from MEMARI Railway Station?

MYM-HWH LOCAL (37658) departs from MEMARI Railway Station at 16:05.

How much time MYM-HWH LOCAL take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

MYM-HWH LOCAL reach on day 1 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MYM-HWH LOCAL at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 17:55.

Distance covered by MYM-HWH LOCAL?

MYM-HWH LOCAL covers 81 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. MYM-HWH LOCAL passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on