RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MYM-HWH LOCAL (37656) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MYM-HWH LOCAL
  • Number
  • 37656
Advertisement

37656 Mym-hwh Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Memari (MYM) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Mym-hwh Local covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 14:55 it departs from Memari and at 16:52 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 37656 Mym-hwh Local has total 28 stopping station like KHANYAN (KHN), CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR), KONNAGAR (KOG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 37656 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MYM-HWH LOCAL
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 2 Min
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • 15 Min
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 57 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37656 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MEMARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGILA
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBIPUR
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAINCHI
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAINCHIGRAM
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMLAGARH
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNDOOAH
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANYAN
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALANDU
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGRA
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADI SAPTAGRAM
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOOGHLY
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUCHURA
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKUNDU
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRESHWAR
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIDYABATI
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEORAPHULI
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SERAMPORE
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RISHRA
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIND MOTOR
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTTARPARA
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLY
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELUR
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILUAH
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MYM-HWH LOCAL depart from MEMARI Railway Station?

MYM-HWH LOCAL (37656) departs from MEMARI Railway Station at 14:55.

How much time MYM-HWH LOCAL take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

MYM-HWH LOCAL reach on day 1 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MYM-HWH LOCAL at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 16:52.

Distance covered by MYM-HWH LOCAL?

MYM-HWH LOCAL covers 81 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. MYM-HWH LOCAL passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on