RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH-CDAE LOCAL (36033) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH-CDAE LOCAL
  • Number
  • 36033
Advertisement

36033 Hwh-cdae Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Chandanpur (CDAE). Hwh-cdae Local covers total journey of 41 kilometers. At 10:30 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 11:29 it arrives at Chandanpur. 36033 Hwh-cdae Local has total 14 stopping station like BELANAGAR (BZL), JANAI ROAD (JOX), MIRZAPUR BNKIPR (MBE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 36033 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH-CDAE LOCAL
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 41Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 59 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH-CDAE LOCAL - 36033 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILUAH
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELUR
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELANAGAR
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKUNI
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOBRA
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANAI ROAD
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGUMPUR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUIPARA
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALARAMBATI
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMARKUNDU
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHU SUDANPUR
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDANPUR
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH-CDAE LOCAL depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH-CDAE LOCAL (36033) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 10:30.

How much time HWH-CDAE LOCAL take to reach CHANDANPUR Railway Station?

HWH-CDAE LOCAL reach on day 1 to CHANDANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH-CDAE LOCAL at CHANDANPUR Railway Station is 11:29.

Distance covered by HWH-CDAE LOCAL?

HWH-CDAE LOCAL covers 41 km to reach CHANDANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. HWH-CDAE LOCAL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on