RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH JU EXPRESS (12307) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH JU EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 12307
Advertisement

12307 Hwh Ju Express is a -- (--) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Hwh Ju Express covers total journey of 1882 kilometers. At 23:40 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 08:35 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 12307 Hwh Ju Express has total 32 stopping station like DEHRI ON SONE (DOS), ETAWAH JN (ETW), MAKRANA JN (MKN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12307 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH JU EXPRESS
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • 17th September
  • 20 Min
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 11th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1882Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH JU EXPRESS - 12307 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1008 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1146 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1237 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1260 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1286 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1501 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NAWA CITY
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1591 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1607 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1620 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1664 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1709 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1767 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1813 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1818 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DESHNOK
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1850 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1882 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH JU EXPRESS depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH JU EXPRESS (12307) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 23:40.

How much time HWH JU EXPRESS take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

HWH JU EXPRESS reach on day 4 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH JU EXPRESS at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 08:35.

Distance covered by HWH JU EXPRESS?

HWH JU EXPRESS covers 1882 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. HWH JU EXPRESS passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on