RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAYURAKSHI F PAS (53045) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAYURAKSHI F PAS
  • Number
  • 53045
Advertisement

53045 Mayurakshi F Pas is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Rampur Hat (RPH). Mayurakshi F Pas covers total journey of 286 kilometers. At 16:25 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 22:15 it arrives at Rampur Hat. 53045 Mayurakshi F Pas has total 20 stopping station like WARIA (OYR), BHIMGARA (BMGA), SIURI (SURI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53045 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MAYURAKSHI F PAS
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 12 Min
  • 13th October
  • 11 Min
  • 11th October
  • 1 Min
  • 9th October
  • 39 Min
  • 7th October
  • 1 Min
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 286Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MAYURAKSHI F PAS - 53045 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANAGARH
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIA
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANDAL JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJORAGRAM
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKHRA
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDABESWAR
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMGARA
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANCHRA
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUBRAJPUR
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINPAI
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHUJOR
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIURI
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADADHARPUR
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLARPUR
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAYURAKSHI F PAS depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

MAYURAKSHI F PAS (53045) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 16:25.

How much time MAYURAKSHI F PAS take to reach RAMPUR HAT Railway Station?

MAYURAKSHI F PAS reach on day 1 to RAMPUR HAT Railway Station. The arrival time of MAYURAKSHI F PAS at RAMPUR HAT Railway Station is 22:15.

Distance covered by MAYURAKSHI F PAS?

MAYURAKSHI F PAS covers 286 km to reach RAMPUR HAT Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. MAYURAKSHI F PAS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on