RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH - MYM LOCAL (37653) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH - MYM LOCAL
  • Number
  • 37653
Advertisement

37653 Hwh - Mym Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Memari (MYM). Hwh - Mym Local covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 11:31 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 13:22 it arrives at Memari. 37653 Hwh - Mym Local has total 28 stopping station like RISHRA (RIS), CHUCHURA (CNS), PUNDOOAH (PDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 37653 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH - MYM LOCAL
  • 19th February
  • 19 Min
  • 15th February
  • 15 Min
  • 8th February
  • RT
  • 7th February
  • RT
  • 6th February
  • RT
  • 17th January
  • 17 Min
  • 11th January
  • 11 Min
  • 4th January
  • 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 51 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

HWH - MYM LOCAL - 37653 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILUAH
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELUR
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLY
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTTARPARA
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIND MOTOR
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RISHRA
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SERAMPORE
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEORAPHULI
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIDYABATI
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRESHWAR
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKUNDU
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUCHURA
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOOGHLY
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADI SAPTAGRAM
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGRA
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALANDU
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANYAN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNDOOAH
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMLAGARH
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAINCHIGRAM
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAINCHI
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBIPUR
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGILA
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEMARI
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH - MYM LOCAL depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH - MYM LOCAL (37653) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 11:31.

How much time HWH - MYM LOCAL take to reach MEMARI Railway Station?

HWH - MYM LOCAL reach on day 1 to MEMARI Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH - MYM LOCAL at MEMARI Railway Station is 13:22.

Distance covered by HWH - MYM LOCAL?

HWH - MYM LOCAL covers 81 km to reach MEMARI Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. HWH - MYM LOCAL passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on