RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH RJPB EXPRES (12351) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH RJPB EXPRES
  • Number
  • 12351
Advertisement

12351 Hwh Rjpb Expres is a -- (--) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Rajendranagar T (RJPB). Hwh Rjpb Expres covers total journey of 529 kilometers. At 20:35 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 06:15 it arrives at Rajendranagar T. 12351 Hwh Rjpb Expres has total 23 stopping station like CHITTARANJAN (CRJ), MANANPUR (MNP), HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12351 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH RJPB EXPRES
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • 23 Min
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • 22 Min
  • 12th May
  • 33 Min
  • 8th May
  • 7 Min
  • 5th May
  • 7 Min
  • 4th May
  • 29 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 529Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH RJPB EXPRES - 12351 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 22:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:49
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 03:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH RJPB EXPRES depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH RJPB EXPRES (12351) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 20:35.

How much time HWH RJPB EXPRES take to reach RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station?

HWH RJPB EXPRES reach on day 3 to RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH RJPB EXPRES at RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station is 06:15.

Distance covered by HWH RJPB EXPRES?

HWH RJPB EXPRES covers 529 km to reach RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. HWH RJPB EXPRES passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on