RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH BPL EXPRESS (13025) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH BPL EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 13025
Advertisement

13025 Hwh Bpl Express is a -- (--) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Bhopal Jn (BPL). Hwh Bpl Express covers total journey of 1459 kilometers. At 12:35 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 18:25 it arrives at Bhopal Jn. 13025 Hwh Bpl Express has total 23 stopping station like GUMIA (GMIA), GARWA ROAD (GHD), KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13025 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH BPL EXPRESS
  • 24th January
  • RT
  • 17th January
  • 55 Min
  • 10th January
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • 27th December
  • 14 Min
  • 20th December
  • 20 Min
  • 13th December
  • 1 Min
  • 6th December
  • 29 Min
  • 29th November
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1459Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

HWH BPL EXPRESS - 13025 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHUSRO
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUMIA
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENUKUT
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 800 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEOHARI
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 949 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1060 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1169 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHARIA
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1195 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1246 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1299 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1459 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH BPL EXPRESS depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH BPL EXPRESS (13025) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 12:35.

How much time HWH BPL EXPRESS take to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

HWH BPL EXPRESS reach on day 3 to BHOPAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH BPL EXPRESS at BHOPAL JN Railway Station is 18:25.

Distance covered by HWH BPL EXPRESS?

HWH BPL EXPRESS covers 1459 km to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. HWH BPL EXPRESS passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on