RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH JU SPL (02307) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH JU SPL
  • Number
  • 02307
Advertisement

02307 Hwh Ju Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Hwh Ju Spl covers total journey of 1811 kilometers. At 23:25 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 07:00 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 02307 Hwh Ju Spl has total 26 stopping station like DEHRI ON SONE (DOS), FATEHPUR (FTP), BHARATPUR JN (BTE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02307 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH JU SPL
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • 5th August
  • 4th August
  • 3rd August
  • 2nd August
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1811Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH JU SPL - 02307 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 607 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1007 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1499 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAWA CITY
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1589 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1605 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1619 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1663 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1708 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1811 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH JU SPL depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH JU SPL (02307) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 23:25.

How much time HWH JU SPL take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

HWH JU SPL reach on day 3 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH JU SPL at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 07:00.

Distance covered by HWH JU SPL?

HWH JU SPL covers 1811 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. HWH JU SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on