RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH-MSAE LOCAL (36083) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH-MSAE LOCAL
  • Number
  • 36083
Advertisement

36083 Hwh-msae Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Masagram (MSAE). Hwh-msae Local covers total journey of 72 kilometers. At 15:05 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 16:50 it arrives at Masagram. 36083 Hwh-msae Local has total 24 stopping station like JANAI ROAD (JOX), MADHU SUDANPUR (MDSE), HAJIGARH (HIH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 36083 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH-MSAE LOCAL
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • 16 Min
  • 29th December
  • RT
  • 22nd December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 72Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

HWH-MSAE LOCAL - 36083 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILUAH
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELUR
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELANAGAR
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKUNI
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOBRA
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANAI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGUMPUR
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUIPARA
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALARAMBATI
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMARKUNDU
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHU SUDANPUR
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDANPUR
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PORABAZAR
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELMURI
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANIAKHALI HALT
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIBAICHANDI
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAJIGARH
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURAP
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAPANDANGA
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUGRAM
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABAGRAM
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASAGRAM
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH-MSAE LOCAL depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH-MSAE LOCAL (36083) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 15:05.

How much time HWH-MSAE LOCAL take to reach MASAGRAM Railway Station?

HWH-MSAE LOCAL reach on day 1 to MASAGRAM Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH-MSAE LOCAL at MASAGRAM Railway Station is 16:50.

Distance covered by HWH-MSAE LOCAL?

HWH-MSAE LOCAL covers 72 km to reach MASAGRAM Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. HWH-MSAE LOCAL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on