RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MSAE HWH LOCAL (36086) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MSAE HWH LOCAL
  • Number
  • 36086
Advertisement

36086 Msae Hwh Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Masagram (MSAE) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Msae Hwh Local covers total journey of 72 kilometers. At 18:25 it departs from Masagram and at 20:05 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 36086 Msae Hwh Local has total 24 stopping station like SIBAICHANDI (SHBC), KAMARKUNDU (KQU), GOBRA (GBRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 36086 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MSAE HWH LOCAL
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • 36 Min
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • 15 Min
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 72Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MSAE HWH LOCAL - 36086 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MASAGRAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABAGRAM
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUGRAM
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAPANDANGA
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURAP
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAJIGARH
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIBAICHANDI
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANIAKHALI HALT
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELMURI
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PORABAZAR
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDANPUR
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHU SUDANPUR
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMARKUNDU
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALARAMBATI
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUIPARA
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGUMPUR
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANAI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOBRA
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKUNI
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELANAGAR
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELUR
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILUAH
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MSAE HWH LOCAL depart from MASAGRAM Railway Station?

MSAE HWH LOCAL (36086) departs from MASAGRAM Railway Station at 18:25.

How much time MSAE HWH LOCAL take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

MSAE HWH LOCAL reach on day 1 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MSAE HWH LOCAL at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 20:05.

Distance covered by MSAE HWH LOCAL?

MSAE HWH LOCAL covers 72 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. MSAE HWH LOCAL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on