RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MSAE-HWH LOCAL (36084) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MSAE-HWH LOCAL
  • Number
  • 36084
Advertisement

36084 Msae-hwh Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Masagram (MSAE) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Msae-hwh Local covers total journey of 72 kilometers. At 17:27 it departs from Masagram and at 19:15 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 36084 Msae-hwh Local has total 24 stopping station like SIBAICHANDI (SHBC), KAMARKUNDU (KQU), GOBRA (GBRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 36084 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MSAE-HWH LOCAL
  • 17th August
  • 4 Min
  • 3rd August
  • 29 Min
  • 27th July
  • RT
  • 6th July
  • RT
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • 6 Min
  • 6th April
  • 2 Min
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 72Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 48 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36084 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MASAGRAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABAGRAM
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUGRAM
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAPANDANGA
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURAP
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAJIGARH
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIBAICHANDI
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANIAKHALI HALT
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELMURI
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PORABAZAR
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDANPUR
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHU SUDANPUR
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMARKUNDU
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALARAMBATI
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUIPARA
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGUMPUR
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANAI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOBRA
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKUNI
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELANAGAR
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELUR
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILUAH
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MSAE-HWH LOCAL depart from MASAGRAM Railway Station?

MSAE-HWH LOCAL (36084) departs from MASAGRAM Railway Station at 17:27.

How much time MSAE-HWH LOCAL take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

MSAE-HWH LOCAL reach on day 1 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MSAE-HWH LOCAL at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 19:15.

Distance covered by MSAE-HWH LOCAL?

MSAE-HWH LOCAL covers 72 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. MSAE-HWH LOCAL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on