RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH - MYM LOCAL (37655) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH - MYM LOCAL
  • Number
  • 37655
Advertisement

37655 Hwh - Mym Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Memari (MYM). Hwh - Mym Local covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 12:45 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 14:37 it arrives at Memari. 37655 Hwh - Mym Local has total 28 stopping station like RISHRA (RIS), CHUCHURA (CNS), PUNDOOAH (PDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 37655 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH - MYM LOCAL
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 6th February
  • RT
  • 3rd February
  • 3 Min
  • 24th January
  • 24 Min
  • 18th January
  • 18 Min
  • 13th January
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 52 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH - MYM LOCAL - 37655 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILUAH
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELUR
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLY
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTTARPARA
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIND MOTOR
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RISHRA
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SERAMPORE
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEORAPHULI
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIDYABATI
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRESHWAR
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKUNDU
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUCHURA
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOOGHLY
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADI SAPTAGRAM
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGRA
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALANDU
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANYAN
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNDOOAH
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMLAGARH
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAINCHIGRAM
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAINCHI
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBIPUR
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGILA
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEMARI
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH - MYM LOCAL depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH - MYM LOCAL (37655) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 12:45.

How much time HWH - MYM LOCAL take to reach MEMARI Railway Station?

HWH - MYM LOCAL reach on day 1 to MEMARI Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH - MYM LOCAL at MEMARI Railway Station is 14:37.

Distance covered by HWH - MYM LOCAL?

HWH - MYM LOCAL covers 81 km to reach MEMARI Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. HWH - MYM LOCAL passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on