RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRC HAPA SPL (02834) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRC HAPA SPL
  • Number
  • 02834
Advertisement

02834 Src Hapa Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Src Hapa Spl covers total journey of 2088 kilometers. At 23:45 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 12:15 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 02834 Src Hapa Spl has total 25 stopping station like BILASPUR JN (BSP), BADNERA JN (BD), NANDURBAR (NDB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02834 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRC HAPA SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 22 Min
  • 17th April
  • 5 Min
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2088Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SRC HAPA SPL - 02834 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 719 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 829 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 866 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1001 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1131 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1210 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1474 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1524 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1548 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 03:31
  • Departure 03:34
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1603 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1699 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1859 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1918 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1988 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2024 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2042 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2088 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRC HAPA SPL depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

SRC HAPA SPL (02834) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 23:45.

How much time SRC HAPA SPL take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

SRC HAPA SPL reach on day 4 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SRC HAPA SPL at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 12:15.

Distance covered by SRC HAPA SPL?

SRC HAPA SPL covers 2088 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. SRC HAPA SPL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on