RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADI LUCKNOW EXP (19401) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADI LUCKNOW EXP
  • Number
  • 19401
Advertisement

19401 Adi Lucknow Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Adi Lucknow Exp covers total journey of 1301 kilometers. At 11:35 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 14:25 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 19401 Adi Lucknow Exp has total 27 stopping station like RANI (RANI), JAIPUR (JP), MATHURA CANT (MRT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19401 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADI LUCKNOW EXP
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • 3 Min
  • 10th June
  • 4 Min
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 27th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1301Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

ADI LUCKNOW EXP - 19401 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 01:16
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 716 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 840 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 875 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA CANT
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 877 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 917 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1088 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1147 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1225 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1227 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1245 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1301 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADI LUCKNOW EXP depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

ADI LUCKNOW EXP (19401) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 11:35.

How much time ADI LUCKNOW EXP take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

ADI LUCKNOW EXP reach on day 3 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of ADI LUCKNOW EXP at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 14:25.

Distance covered by ADI LUCKNOW EXP?

ADI LUCKNOW EXP covers 1301 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. ADI LUCKNOW EXP passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on