RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO-CNB MEMU (64209) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO-CNB MEMU
  • Number
  • 64209
Advertisement

64209 Lko-cnb Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Lko-cnb Memu covers total journey of 74 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 16:15 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 64209 Lko-cnb Memu has total 14 stopping station like AMAUSI (AMS), JAITIPUR (JTU), SONIK (SIC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64209 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO-CNB MEMU
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 74Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO-CNB MEMU - 64209 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW WEST (A
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANAK NAGAR
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMAUSI
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARSAND
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARAUNI
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITIPUR
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSUMBHI
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJGAIN
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIK
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO-CNB MEMU depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO-CNB MEMU (64209) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time LKO-CNB MEMU take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

LKO-CNB MEMU reach on day 1 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO-CNB MEMU at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 16:15.

Distance covered by LKO-CNB MEMU?

LKO-CNB MEMU covers 74 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. LKO-CNB MEMU passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on