RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB-JHS-PASS (51804) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB-JHS-PASS
  • Number
  • 51804
Advertisement

51804 Cnb-jhs-pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Jhansi Jn (JHS). Cnb-jhs-pass covers total journey of 220 kilometers. At 07:05 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 13:50 it arrives at Jhansi Jn. 51804 Cnb-jhs-pass has total 26 stopping station like TILAUNCHI (TLNH), USARGAON (URG), ERICH ROAD (ERC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51804 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB-JHS-PASS
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 220Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CNB-JHS-PASS - 51804 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDPURI
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMSEN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINAUR
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASULPURGOGAMAU
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAMAN
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAUNCHI
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALPUR
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALASA
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POKHRAYAN
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUNRAH
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALPI
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USARGAON
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATA
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUA
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AIT
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARAUNA
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERICH ROAD
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTH
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANKHAS
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRGAON
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARICHA
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHMAU
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSTARA
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB-JHS-PASS depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB-JHS-PASS (51804) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 07:05.

How much time CNB-JHS-PASS take to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station?

CNB-JHS-PASS reach on day 1 to JHANSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB-JHS-PASS at JHANSI JN Railway Station is 13:50.

Distance covered by CNB-JHS-PASS?

CNB-JHS-PASS covers 220 km to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. CNB-JHS-PASS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on