RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHS-MKP-PASS (51805) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHS-MKP-PASS
  • Number
  • 51805
Advertisement

51805 Jhs-mkp-pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and Manikpur (MKP). Jhs-mkp-pass covers total journey of 292 kilometers. At 17:25 it departs from Jhansi Jn and at 00:30 it arrives at Manikpur. 51805 Jhs-mkp-pass has total 31 stopping station like MAU RANIPUR (MRPR), MAHOBA JN (MBA), KHURHAND (KHU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51805 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JHS-MKP-PASS
  • 21st October
  • 23 Min
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • 19th October
  • 23 Min
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • 3 Hr 1 Min
  • 15th October
  • 46 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 47 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 292Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JHS-MKP-PASS - 51805 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORCHHA
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWA SAGAR
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIVARI
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARPUR
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHARKA
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RORA
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUTAI
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA TAL
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULPAHAR
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHARI ROAD
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARIPURA
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KABRAI
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATAUNDH
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRAR JN
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DINGWAHI
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURHAND
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAUSA
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARAT KUP
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVRAMPUR
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHOH
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHILPURWA
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OHAN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHS-MKP-PASS depart from JHANSI JN Railway Station?

JHS-MKP-PASS (51805) departs from JHANSI JN Railway Station at 17:25.

How much time JHS-MKP-PASS take to reach MANIKPUR Railway Station?

JHS-MKP-PASS reach on day 2 to MANIKPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of JHS-MKP-PASS at MANIKPUR Railway Station is 00:30.

Distance covered by JHS-MKP-PASS?

JHS-MKP-PASS covers 292 km to reach MANIKPUR Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. JHS-MKP-PASS passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on