RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BNDA-JHS-PASS (51806) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BNDA-JHS-PASS
  • Number
  • 51806
Advertisement

51806 Bnda-jhs-pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Manikpur (MKP) and Jhansi Jn (JHS). Bnda-jhs-pass covers total journey of 292 kilometers. At 02:20 it departs from Manikpur and at 10:05 it arrives at Jhansi Jn. 51806 Bnda-jhs-pass has total 31 stopping station like BADAUSA (BUS), KABRAI (KBR), HARPALPUR (HPP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51806 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BNDA-JHS-PASS
  • 26th June
  • 49 Min
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • 1 Hr 46 Min
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • 2 Hr 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 292Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BNDA-JHS-PASS - 51806 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations OHAN
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHILPURWA
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHOH
  • Arrival 02:51
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:04
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVRAMPUR
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARAT KUP
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAUSA
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURHAND
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DINGWAHI
  • Arrival 04:27
  • Departure 04:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRAR JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATAUNDH
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KABRAI
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARIPURA
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHARI ROAD
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULPAHAR
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA TAL
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUTAI
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RORA
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHARKA
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARPUR
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIVARI
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWA SAGAR
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORCHHA
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BNDA-JHS-PASS depart from MANIKPUR Railway Station?

BNDA-JHS-PASS (51806) departs from MANIKPUR Railway Station at 02:20.

How much time BNDA-JHS-PASS take to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station?

BNDA-JHS-PASS reach on day 1 to JHANSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BNDA-JHS-PASS at JHANSI JN Railway Station is 10:05.

Distance covered by BNDA-JHS-PASS?

BNDA-JHS-PASS covers 292 km to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. BNDA-JHS-PASS passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on