RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT SWV SPL (01103) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT SWV SPL
  • Number
  • 01103
Advertisement

01103 Ltt Swv Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Ltt Swv Spl covers total journey of 1318 kilometers. At 16:50 it departs from Jhansi Jn and at 16:10 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 01103 Ltt Swv Spl has total 21 stopping station like GUNA (GUNA), UJJAIN JN (UJN), VADODARA JN (BRC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01103 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT SWV SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • 7 Min
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1318Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Sun)

LTT SWV SPL - 01103 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHACHAURA BNGJ
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 790 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 864 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1008 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1159 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1300 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1318 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT SWV SPL depart from JHANSI JN Railway Station?

LTT SWV SPL (01103) departs from JHANSI JN Railway Station at 16:50.

How much time LTT SWV SPL take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

LTT SWV SPL reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT SWV SPL at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 16:10.

Distance covered by LTT SWV SPL?

LTT SWV SPL covers 1318 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. LTT SWV SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on