RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT SWV SPL (01103) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT SWV SPL
  • Number
  • 01103
Advertisement

01103 Ltt Swv Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Sawantwadi Road (SWV). Ltt Swv Spl covers total journey of 634 kilometers. At 05:33 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 16:30 it arrives at Sawantwadi Road. 01103 Ltt Swv Spl has total 15 stopping station like ROHA (ROHA), CHIPLUN (CHI), VAIBHAVWADI RD (VBW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01103 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 634Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 57 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sat)

LTT SWV SPL - 01103 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT SWV SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT SWV SPL (01103) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 05:33.

How much time LTT SWV SPL take to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station?

LTT SWV SPL reach on day 1 to SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT SWV SPL at SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station is 16:30.

Distance covered by LTT SWV SPL?

LTT SWV SPL covers 634 km to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. LTT SWV SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on