RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHS-ALD PASS. (54159) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHS-ALD PASS.
  • Number
  • 54159
Advertisement

54159 Jhs-ald Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and Allahabad Jn (ALD). Jhs-ald Pass. covers total journey of 391 kilometers. At 07:10 it departs from Jhansi Jn and at 18:45 it arrives at Allahabad Jn. 54159 Jhs-ald Pass. has total 44 stopping station like BELA TAL (BTX), ATARRA (ATE), KATAIYA DANDI (KTDD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54159 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JHS-ALD PASS.
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 55 Min
  • 13th October
  • 1 Hr 36 Min
  • 12th October
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 11th October
  • 2 Hr 4 Min
  • 10th October
  • 4 Hr 1 Min
  • 8th October
  • 45 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 391Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JHS-ALD PASS. - 54159 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORCHHA
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWA SAGAR
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIVARI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARPUR
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHARKA
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RORA
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUTAI
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA TAL
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULPAHAR
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHARI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARIPURA
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KABRAI
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATAUNDH
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRAR JN
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DINGWAHI
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURHAND
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAUSA
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARAT KUP
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVRAMPUR
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHOH
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHILPURWA
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OHAN
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANHAI
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATAIYA DANDI
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGARH
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJHIARI
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHGARA
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADARAHA
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASRA
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRADATGANJ
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINK JN CABIN
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHS-ALD PASS. depart from JHANSI JN Railway Station?

JHS-ALD PASS. (54159) departs from JHANSI JN Railway Station at 07:10.

How much time JHS-ALD PASS. take to reach ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

JHS-ALD PASS. reach on day 1 to ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JHS-ALD PASS. at ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station is 18:45.

Distance covered by JHS-ALD PASS.?

JHS-ALD PASS. covers 391 km to reach ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. JHS-ALD PASS. passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on