RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHS-ALD PASS. (54159) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHS-ALD PASS.
  • Number
  • 54159
Advertisement

54159 Jhs-ald Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and (PRYJ). Jhs-ald Pass. covers total journey of 398 kilometers. At 07:10 it departs from Jhansi Jn and at 18:45 it arrives at . 54159 Jhs-ald Pass. has total 44 stopping station like BELA TAL (BTX), ATARRA (ATE), KATAIYA DANDI (KTDD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54159 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JHS-ALD PASS.
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 398Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JHS-ALD PASS. - 54159 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORCHHA
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWA SAGAR
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIVARI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARPUR
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHARKA
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RORA
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUTAI
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA TAL
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULPAHAR
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHARI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARIPURA
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KABRAI
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATAUNDH
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRAR JN
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DINGWAHI
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURHAND
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAUSA
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARAT KUP
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVRAMPUR
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHOH
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHILPURWA
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OHAN
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANHAI
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATAIYA DANDI
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGARH
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJHIARI
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHGARA
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADARAHA
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASRA
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRADATGANJ
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINK JN CABIN
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHS-ALD PASS. depart from JHANSI JN Railway Station?

JHS-ALD PASS. (54159) departs from JHANSI JN Railway Station at 07:10.

How much time JHS-ALD PASS. take to reach Railway Station?

JHS-ALD PASS. reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of JHS-ALD PASS. at Railway Station is 18:45.

Distance covered by JHS-ALD PASS.?

JHS-ALD PASS. covers 398 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. JHS-ALD PASS. passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on