RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HW ALD EXP (14116) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HW ALD EXP
  • Number
  • 14116
Advertisement

14116 Hw Ald Exp is a -- (--) which is running between (PRYJ) and Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN). Hw Ald Exp covers total journey of 1040 kilometers. At 15:20 it departs from and at 09:45 it arrives at Dr Ambedkar Ngr. 14116 Hw Ald Exp has total 20 stopping station like BANDA JN (BNDA), TIKAMGARH (TKMG), S HIRDARAMNAGAR (SHRN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14116 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HW ALD EXP
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 4th September
  • RT
  • 2nd September
  • 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1040Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun)

HW ALD EXP - 14116 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAJURAHO
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MCS CHHATARPUR
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARGAPUR
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIKAMGARH
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANCHI
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 868 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1019 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1040 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HW ALD EXP depart from Railway Station?

HW ALD EXP (14116) departs from Railway Station at 15:20.

How much time HW ALD EXP take to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

HW ALD EXP reach on day 3 to DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station. The arrival time of HW ALD EXP at DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by HW ALD EXP?

HW ALD EXP covers 1040 km to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. HW ALD EXP passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on