RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DADN SWD MG FAST PASS (52975) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DADN SWD MG FAST PASS
  • Number
  • 52975
Advertisement

52975 Dadn Swd Mg Fast Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) and Sanawad (SWD). Dadn Swd Mg Fast Pass covers total journey of 64 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr and at 16:30 it arrives at Sanawad. 52975 Dadn Swd Mg Fast Pass has total 8 stopping station like KALKUND (KKD), MUKHTIAR BALWAR (MKT), OMKARESHWAR RD (OM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52975 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DADN SWD MG FAST PASS
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • 19th February
  • 19 Min
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 64Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DADN SWD MG FAST PASS - 52975 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAL PANI
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALKUND
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHORAL
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKHTIAR BALWAR
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWAHA
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OMKARESHWAR RD
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANAWAD
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DADN SWD MG FAST PASS depart from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

DADN SWD MG FAST PASS (52975) departs from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time DADN SWD MG FAST PASS take to reach SANAWAD Railway Station?

DADN SWD MG FAST PASS reach on day 1 to SANAWAD Railway Station. The arrival time of DADN SWD MG FAST PASS at SANAWAD Railway Station is 16:30.

Distance covered by DADN SWD MG FAST PASS?

DADN SWD MG FAST PASS covers 64 km to reach SANAWAD Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. DADN SWD MG FAST PASS passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on