RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PYG HW EXP (14115) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PYG HW EXP
  • Number
  • 14115
Advertisement

14115 Pyg Hw Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) and (PRYJ). Pyg Hw Exp covers total journey of 1040 kilometers. At 11:15 it departs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr and at 06:00 it arrives at . 14115 Pyg Hw Exp has total 20 stopping station like SANCHI (SCI), KHARGAPUR (KHGP), CHITRAKUTDHAM K (CKTD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14115 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PYG HW EXP
  • 3rd September
  • RT
  • 1st September
  • RT
  • 29th August
  • RT
  • 27th August
  • RT
  • 25th August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1040Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun)

PYG HW EXP - 14115 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANCHI
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIKAMGARH
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARGAPUR
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 645 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MCS CHHATARPUR
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAJURAHO
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 840 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 909 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 940 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 995 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1033 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1040 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PYG HW EXP depart from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

PYG HW EXP (14115) departs from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at 11:15.

How much time PYG HW EXP take to reach Railway Station?

PYG HW EXP reach on day 3 to Railway Station. The arrival time of PYG HW EXP at Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by PYG HW EXP?

PYG HW EXP covers 1040 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. PYG HW EXP passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on