RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PYG HW EXP (14115) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PYG HW EXP
  • Number
  • 14115
Advertisement

14115 Pyg Hw Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) and (PRYJ). Pyg Hw Exp covers total journey of 952 kilometers. At 11:15 it departs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr and at 06:00 it arrives at . 14115 Pyg Hw Exp has total 19 stopping station like SANCHI (SCI), TIKAMGARH (TKMG), MAHOBA JN (MBA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14115 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PYG HW EXP
  • 21st January
  • 18 Min
  • 20th January
  • 1 Min
  • 19th January
  • RT
  • 18th January
  • 8 Hr 31 Min
  • 17th January
  • 5 Hr 35 Min
  • 16th January
  • 20 Min
  • 15th January
  • 3 Min
  • 14th January
  • 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 952Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PYG HW EXP - 14115 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANCHI
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIKAMGARH
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARGAPUR
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MCS CHHATARPUR
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAJURAHO
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 698 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 02:21
  • Departure 02:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 820 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 907 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 952 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PYG HW EXP depart from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

PYG HW EXP (14115) departs from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at 11:15.

How much time PYG HW EXP take to reach Railway Station?

PYG HW EXP reach on day 3 to Railway Station. The arrival time of PYG HW EXP at Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by PYG HW EXP?

PYG HW EXP covers 952 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. PYG HW EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on