RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PYG HW EXP (14115) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name PYG HW EXP
Number 14115
Source DR AMBEDKAR NGR (DADN)
Destination (PRYJ)
Advertisement

14115 Pyg Hw Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) and (PRYJ). Pyg Hw Exp covers total journey of 952 kilometers. At 11:15 it departs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr and at 06:00 it arrives at . 14115 Pyg Hw Exp has total 20 stopping station like VIDISHA (BHS), MCS CHHATARPUR (MCSC), MANIKPUR (MKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14115 Running status

HW ALD EXP ( 14116 )
Last one week running status of the PYG HW EXP
1st March 47 Min
29th February RT
28th February 10 Min
25th February 19 Min
24th February 3 Min
23rd February 26 Min
22nd February 28 Min
21st February 1 Hr 51 Min
Current Location of the Train (1st March)KHAJURAHO ( KURJ )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 51 km/hr
Journey Distance 952Km.
Train Travel Time 18 Hr 45 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)
Return Train

PYG HW EXP - 14115 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR Arrival starts Departure 11:15 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations INDORE JN BG Arrival 11:50 Departure 12:00 Halt 10 m Distance 22 km Day 2
Stations UJJAIN JN Arrival 13:25 Departure 13:35 Halt 10 m Distance 84 km Day 2
Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR Arrival 16:20 Departure 16:25 Halt 5 m Distance 257 km Day 2
Stations SANCHI Arrival 17:08 Departure 17:10 Halt 2 m Distance 312 km Day 2
Stations VIDISHA Arrival 17:15 Departure 17:17 Halt 2 m Distance 321 km Day 2
Stations BINA JN Arrival 18:40 Departure 18:50 Halt 10 m Distance 406 km Day 2
Stations LALITPUR JN Arrival 19:38 Departure 19:40 Halt 2 m Distance 468 km Day 2
Stations TIKAMGARH Arrival 20:21 Departure 20:23 Halt 2 m Distance 520 km Day 2
Stations KHARGAPUR Arrival 20:51 Departure 20:53 Halt 2 m Distance 556 km Day 2
Stations MCS CHHATARPUR Arrival 21:35 Departure 21:37 Halt 2 m Distance 603 km Day 2
Stations KHAJURAHO Arrival 22:50 Departure 23:15 Halt 0 m Distance 635 km Day 2
Stations MAHOBA JN Arrival 00:12 Departure 00:14 Halt 2 m Distance 698 km Day 3
Stations BANDA JN Arrival 01:30 Departure 01:35 Halt 5 m Distance 751 km Day 3
Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K Arrival 02:21 Departure 02:23 Halt 2 m Distance 820 km Day 3
Stations MANIKPUR Arrival 03:33 Departure 03:35 Halt 2 m Distance 852 km Day 3
Stations DABHAURA Arrival 03:54 Departure 03:55 Halt 1 m Distance 874 km Day 3
Stations SHANKARGARH Arrival 04:18 Departure 04:20 Halt 2 m Distance 907 km Day 3
Stations NAINI Arrival 05:18 Departure 05:19 Halt 1 m Distance 944 km Day 3
Stations Arrival 06:00 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 952 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PYG HW EXP depart from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

PYG HW EXP (14115) departs from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at 11:15.

How much time PYG HW EXP take to reach Railway Station?

PYG HW EXP reach on day 3 to Railway Station. The arrival time of PYG HW EXP at Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by PYG HW EXP?

PYG HW EXP covers 952 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. PYG HW EXP passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
MALWA EXPRESS 12919 Source DR AMBEDKAR NGR Destination SHMATA VD KATRA Runs on All Days
DADN NGP EXP 12923 Source DR AMBEDKAR NGR Destination NAGPUR Runs on Tue
PYG HW EXP 14115 Source DR AMBEDKAR NGR Destination Runs on All Days
YESHVANTPUR EXP 19301 Source DR AMBEDKAR NGR Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Sun
INTERCITY EXP 19323 Source DR AMBEDKAR NGR Destination HABIBGANJ Runs on All Days
REWA EXPRESS 11704 Source DR AMBEDKAR NGR Destination REWA Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri
ALD LTT SF SPL 04115 Source DR AMBEDKAR NGR Destination Runs on All Days
INDB PNBE SPL 09305 Source DR AMBEDKAR NGR Destination KAMAKHYA Runs on Thu
DADN GHY EXP 19305 Source DR AMBEDKAR NGR Destination KAMAKHYA Runs on Thu
INDB DEE SPL 09301 Source DR AMBEDKAR NGR Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Sun
DADN SWD MG FAST PASS 52975 Source DR AMBEDKAR NGR Destination OMKARESHWAR RD Runs on All Days
DADN SWD MG FAST PASS 52987 Source DR AMBEDKAR NGR Destination SANAWAD Runs on All Days
MHOW INDB DEMU 79320 Source DR AMBEDKAR NGR Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
MHOW INDB DMU 79324 Source DR AMBEDKAR NGR Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
JBP TEN SUP SPL 01704 Source DR AMBEDKAR NGR Destination REWA Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri
DADN INDB DMU 79311 Source DR AMBEDKAR NGR Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
DADN - BPL SPECIAL 09323 Source DR AMBEDKAR NGR Destination BHOPAL JN Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
HW ALD EXP 14116 Source Destination DR AMBEDKAR NGR Runs on All Days
SANGAM EXPRESS 14163 Source Destination MEERUT CITY Runs on All Days
TULSI EXPRESS 22130 Source Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Mon, Wed
ALD ADI SF EXP 22968 Source Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on Fri
ETW-JHS LINK EXP 11802 Source Destination Runs on All Days
NDLS HUMSAFAR 12275 Source Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
ALD LTT DURONTO 12294 Source Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Tue, Sat
ALD JP EXPRESS 12403 Source Destination BIKANER JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
PRAYAG RAJ EXP 12417 Source Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
JAT CNB SPL 04112 Source Destination JHANSI JN Runs on All Days
ALD-CPU PASS 53346 Source Destination CHOPAN Runs on All Days
ALD-JHS PASS. 54160 Source Destination JHANSI JN Runs on All Days
CSMT ALD SPL 04116 Source Destination DR AMBEDKAR NGR Runs on All Days
ALD BDTS SPL 04133 Source Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Sat
ANVT HUMSAFAR 22437 Source Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
DADN ALD SPL 04120 Source Destination Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu
PRYJ MTJ SUP SPL 04135 Source Destination MATHURA JN Runs on Tue, Thu, Sun
PRYJ ANVT SUVDHA 82461 Source Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Wed
PRYAGRAJ EXPRESS 02417 Source Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL 02403 Source Destination JAIPUR Runs on All Days
PRYJ-NDLS HUMSAFAR SPL 02275 Source Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
PRJY-LTT DURANTO EXP 02294 Source Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Tue, Sat
LTT-PRYJ SPL 02130 Source Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Mon, Wed