RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB DEE SPL (09301) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB DEE SPL
  • Number
  • 09301
Advertisement

09301 Indb Dee Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Indb Dee Spl covers total journey of 931 kilometers. At 19:20 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 13:20 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 09301 Indb Dee Spl has total 24 stopping station like BHILWARA (BHL), KANAKPURA (KKU), ALWAR JN (AWR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09301 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 931Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

INDB DEE SPL - 09301 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANAKPURA
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GETOR JAGATPURA
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 778 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 853 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 904 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 921 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 931 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB DEE SPL depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB DEE SPL (09301) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 19:20.

How much time INDB DEE SPL take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

INDB DEE SPL reach on day 2 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB DEE SPL at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 13:20.

Distance covered by INDB DEE SPL?

INDB DEE SPL covers 931 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. INDB DEE SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on