RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEE INDB SPL (09302) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEE INDB SPL
  • Number
  • 09302
Advertisement

09302 Dee Indb Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Dee Indb Spl covers total journey of 931 kilometers. At 14:30 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 09:30 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 09302 Dee Indb Spl has total 24 stopping station like BANDIKUI JN (BKI), PHULERA JN (FL), CHITTAURGARH (COR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09302 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 931Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

DEE INDB SPL - 09302 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GETOR JAGATPURA
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAKPURA
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 728 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 812 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 931 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEE INDB SPL depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DEE INDB SPL (09302) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 14:30.

How much time DEE INDB SPL take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

DEE INDB SPL reach on day 2 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of DEE INDB SPL at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by DEE INDB SPL?

DEE INDB SPL covers 931 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. DEE INDB SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on