RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB PNBE SPL (09305) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 09305
Advertisement

09305 Indb Pnbe Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Indb Pnbe Spl covers total journey of 1357 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 12:35 it arrives at Patna Jn. 09305 Indb Pnbe Spl has total 17 stopping station like SEHORE (SEH), ORAI (ORAI), MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09305 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1357Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

INDB PNBE SPL - 09305 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIRAGARH
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 844 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUGHAL SARAI JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1357 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB PNBE SPL depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB PNBE SPL (09305) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time INDB PNBE SPL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

INDB PNBE SPL reach on day 2 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB PNBE SPL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 12:35.

Distance covered by INDB PNBE SPL?

INDB PNBE SPL covers 1357 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. INDB PNBE SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on