RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DADN GHY EXP (19305) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DADN GHY EXP
  • Number
  • 19305
Advertisement

19305 Dadn Ghy Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) and Kamakhya (KYQ). Dadn Ghy Exp covers total journey of 2295 kilometers. At 12:45 it departs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr and at 13:50 it arrives at Kamakhya. 19305 Dadn Ghy Exp has total 35 stopping station like LALITPUR JN (LAR), AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ), MANSI JN (MNE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19305 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DADN GHY EXP
  • 23rd June
  • 2 Hr 7 Min
  • 16th June
  • 7 Hr 9 Min
  • 9th June
  • 32 Min
  • 2nd June
  • 1 Min
  • 26th May
  • 35 Min
  • 12th May
  • 9 Min
  • 5th May
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 21st April
  • 22 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2295Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 49 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

DADN GHY EXP - 19305 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 869 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1008 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1094 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1152 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1187 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1227 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1292 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1357 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1416 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1504 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1560 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANSI JN
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1569 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1627 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1684 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1780 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1867 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BINNAGURI
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1966 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HASIMARA
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2000 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ALIPUR DUAR JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2035 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2116 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2144 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2295 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DADN GHY EXP depart from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

DADN GHY EXP (19305) departs from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at 12:45.

How much time DADN GHY EXP take to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

DADN GHY EXP reach on day 4 to KAMAKHYA Railway Station. The arrival time of DADN GHY EXP at KAMAKHYA Railway Station is 13:50.

Distance covered by DADN GHY EXP?

DADN GHY EXP covers 2295 km to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. DADN GHY EXP passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on