RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KYQ INDB EXP (19306) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KYQ INDB EXP
  • Number
  • 19306
Advertisement

19306 Kyq Indb Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Kamakhya (KYQ) and Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN). Kyq Indb Exp covers total journey of 2317 kilometers. At 05:35 it departs from Kamakhya and at 06:05 it arrives at Dr Ambedkar Ngr. 19306 Kyq Indb Exp has total 36 stopping station like NAUGACHIA (NNA), GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT), LALITPUR JN (LAR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19306 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KYQ INDB EXP
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 7 Min
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • 1 Hr 49 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2317Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 48 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

KYQ INDB EXP - 19306 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIPUR DUAR JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASIMARA
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINNAGURI
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSI JN
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 754 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 763 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 818 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 906 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 912 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 965 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 01:31
  • Departure 01:36
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1030 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1095 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1626 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1740 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1829 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1892 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1977 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:22
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2041 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2111 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2214 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2254 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2296 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2317 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KYQ INDB EXP depart from KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

KYQ INDB EXP (19306) departs from KAMAKHYA Railway Station at 05:35.

How much time KYQ INDB EXP take to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

KYQ INDB EXP reach on day 3 to DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station. The arrival time of KYQ INDB EXP at DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station is 06:05.

Distance covered by KYQ INDB EXP?

KYQ INDB EXP covers 2317 km to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. KYQ INDB EXP passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on