RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KYQ INDB EXP (19306) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KYQ INDB EXP
  • Number
  • 19306
Advertisement

19306 Kyq Indb Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Kamakhya (KYQ) and Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN). Kyq Indb Exp covers total journey of 2347 kilometers. At 05:35 it departs from Kamakhya and at 06:05 it arrives at Dr Ambedkar Ngr. 19306 Kyq Indb Exp has total 36 stopping station like NAUGACHIA (NNA), GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT), LALITPUR JN (LAR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19306 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KYQ INDB EXP
  • 19th June
  • 7 Min
  • 12th June
  • 4 Min
  • 5th June
  • 4 Min
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • 1 Hr 43 Min
  • 15th May
  • 21 Min
  • 8th May
  • 7 Min
  • 1st May
  • 2 Hr 39 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2347Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 48 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

KYQ INDB EXP - 19306 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIPUR DUAR JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HASIMARA
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINNAGURI
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANSI JN
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 778 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 787 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 842 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 936 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 989 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 01:31
  • Departure 01:36
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1054 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1120 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1160 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1195 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1478 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1552 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1658 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1771 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1861 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1924 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2009 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAIRAGARH
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2079 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2143 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2246 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2286 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2325 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2347 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KYQ INDB EXP depart from KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

KYQ INDB EXP (19306) departs from KAMAKHYA Railway Station at 05:35.

How much time KYQ INDB EXP take to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

KYQ INDB EXP reach on day 4 to DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station. The arrival time of KYQ INDB EXP at DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station is 06:05.

Distance covered by KYQ INDB EXP?

KYQ INDB EXP covers 2347 km to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. KYQ INDB EXP passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on