RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD-CPU PASS (53346) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD-CPU PASS
  • Number
  • 53346
Advertisement

53346 Ald-cpu Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Allahabad Jn (ALD) and Chopan (CPU). Ald-cpu Pass covers total journey of 224 kilometers. At 14:50 it departs from Allahabad Jn and at 23:10 it arrives at Chopan. 53346 Ald-cpu Pass has total 23 stopping station like UNCHDIH (UND), VINDHYACHAL (BDL), CHUNAR (CAR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53346 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALD-CPU PASS
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 2 Hr 26 Min
  • 14th July
  • 3 Hr 51 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 4 Hr 45 Min
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 224Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ALD-CPU PASS - 53346 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARCHANA
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEERPUR
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHDIH
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIGNA
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAIPURA
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIROHE
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINGURA
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHARA
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGMAGPUR
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKTESGARH
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUSA
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRAHI
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURK
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGORI KHAS
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD-CPU PASS depart from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

ALD-CPU PASS (53346) departs from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at 14:50.

How much time ALD-CPU PASS take to reach CHOPAN Railway Station?

ALD-CPU PASS reach on day 1 to CHOPAN Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD-CPU PASS at CHOPAN Railway Station is 23:10.

Distance covered by ALD-CPU PASS?

ALD-CPU PASS covers 224 km to reach CHOPAN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. ALD-CPU PASS passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on