RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD-CPU PASS (53346) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD-CPU PASS
  • Number
  • 53346
Advertisement

53346 Ald-cpu Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between (PRYJ) and Chopan (CPU). Ald-cpu Pass covers total journey of 224 kilometers. At 14:40 it departs from and at 23:10 it arrives at Chopan. 53346 Ald-cpu Pass has total 23 stopping station like UNCHDIH (UND), VINDHYACHAL (BDL), CHUNAR (CAR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53346 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALD-CPU PASS
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • 7th February
  • RT
  • 6th February
  • RT
  • 19th December
  • RT
  • 18th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 224Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ALD-CPU PASS - 53346 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARCHANA
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEERPUR
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHDIH
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIGNA
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAIPURA
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIROHE
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINGURA
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHARA
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGMAGPUR
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKTESGARH
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUSA
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRAHI
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURK
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGORI KHAS
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD-CPU PASS depart from Railway Station?

ALD-CPU PASS (53346) departs from Railway Station at 14:40.

How much time ALD-CPU PASS take to reach CHOPAN Railway Station?

ALD-CPU PASS reach on day 1 to CHOPAN Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD-CPU PASS at CHOPAN Railway Station is 23:10.

Distance covered by ALD-CPU PASS?

ALD-CPU PASS covers 224 km to reach CHOPAN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. ALD-CPU PASS passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on