RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TULSI EXPRESS (22130) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TULSI EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 22130
Advertisement

22130 Tulsi Express is a -- (--) which is running between Allahabad Jn (ALD) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Tulsi Express covers total journey of 1510 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from Allahabad Jn and at 21:30 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 22130 Tulsi Express has total 25 stopping station like HARPALPUR (HPP), HABIBGANJ (HBJ), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22130 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TULSI EXPRESS
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 1 Hr 35 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • 3 Hr 3 Min
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1510Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Wed)

TULSI EXPRESS - 22130 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 958 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1027 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1082 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1266 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1473 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1510 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TULSI EXPRESS depart from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

TULSI EXPRESS (22130) departs from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time TULSI EXPRESS take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

TULSI EXPRESS reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of TULSI EXPRESS at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by TULSI EXPRESS?

TULSI EXPRESS covers 1510 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. TULSI EXPRESS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on