RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TULSI EXPRESS (22130) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TULSI EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 22130
Advertisement

22130 Tulsi Express is a -- (--) which is running between (PRYJ) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Tulsi Express covers total journey of 1510 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from and at 20:50 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 22130 Tulsi Express has total 24 stopping station like HARPALPUR (HPP), (RKMP), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22130 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TULSI EXPRESS
  • 11th May
  • 1 Hr 52 Min
  • 9th May
  • 6 Min
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • 4 Min
  • 25th April
  • 28 Min
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 57 Min
  • 13th April
  • 48 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1510Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Wed)

TULSI EXPRESS - 22130 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 958 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1027 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1082 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1266 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1473 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1510 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TULSI EXPRESS depart from Railway Station?

TULSI EXPRESS (22130) departs from Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time TULSI EXPRESS take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

TULSI EXPRESS reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of TULSI EXPRESS at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 20:50.

Distance covered by TULSI EXPRESS?

TULSI EXPRESS covers 1510 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. TULSI EXPRESS passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on