RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY (12546) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY
  • Number
  • 12546
Advertisement

12546 Karmbhoomi Express(weekly is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Raxaul Jn (RXL). Karmbhoomi Express(weekly covers total journey of 2043 kilometers. At 16:40 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 07:45 it arrives at Raxaul Jn. 12546 Karmbhoomi Express(weekly has total 20 stopping station like ITARSI JN (ET), (DDU), KAMTAUL (KML) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12546 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY
  • 2nd July
  • 2 Min
  • 18th June
  • 4 Min
  • 4th June
  • 1 Min
  • 21st May
  • 43 Min
  • 7th May
  • 28 Min
  • 30th April
  • 2 Min
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 42 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2043Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1483 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1695 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1805 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1856 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1893 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KAMTAUL
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1916 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JANAKPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1936 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1961 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BAIRAGNIA
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1990 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2043 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY (12546) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 16:40.

How much time KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY take to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY reach on day 4 to RAXAUL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY at RAXAUL JN Railway Station is 07:45.

Distance covered by KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY?

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY covers 2043 km to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on