RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SADBHAVANA EXP (14015) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SADBHAVANA EXP
  • Number
  • 14015
Advertisement

14015 Sadbhavana Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Raxaul Jn (RXL) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Sadbhavana Exp covers total journey of 1224 kilometers. At 22:50 it departs from Raxaul Jn and at 04:00 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 14015 Sadbhavana Exp has total 35 stopping station like SONPUR JN (SEE), VARANASI CITY (BCY), ALAMNAGAR (AMG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14015 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SADBHAVANA EXP
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 25 Min
  • 19th February
  • 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1224Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sun)

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14015 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKIA
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEHSI
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOTIPUR
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YUSUFPUR
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAMBHUA
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 832 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 894 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 985 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1027 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1101 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1175 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1212 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SADBHAVANA EXP depart from RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

SADBHAVANA EXP (14015) departs from RAXAUL JN Railway Station at 22:50.

How much time SADBHAVANA EXP take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

SADBHAVANA EXP reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of SADBHAVANA EXP at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 04:00.

Distance covered by SADBHAVANA EXP?

SADBHAVANA EXP covers 1224 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. SADBHAVANA EXP passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on