RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SADBHAVANA EXP (14015) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SADBHAVANA EXP
  • Number
  • 14015
Advertisement

14015 Sadbhavana Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Raxaul Jn (RXL) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Sadbhavana Exp covers total journey of 1229 kilometers. At 22:50 it departs from Raxaul Jn and at 04:00 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 14015 Sadbhavana Exp has total 35 stopping station like SONPUR JN (SEE), VARANASI CITY (BCY), ALAMNAGAR (AMG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14015 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SADBHAVANA EXP
  • 16th June
  • 2 Hr 19 Min
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 28th May
  • RT
  • 26th May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1229Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sun)

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14015 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKIA
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEHSI
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOTIPUR
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YUSUFPUR
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAMBHUA
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 570 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 738 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 989 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1031 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1075 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1106 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1179 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1191 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1216 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SADBHAVANA EXP depart from RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

SADBHAVANA EXP (14015) departs from RAXAUL JN Railway Station at 22:50.

How much time SADBHAVANA EXP take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

SADBHAVANA EXP reach on day 4 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of SADBHAVANA EXP at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 04:00.

Distance covered by SADBHAVANA EXP?

SADBHAVANA EXP covers 1229 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. SADBHAVANA EXP passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on