RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-MFP SPL (04070) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-MFP SPL
  • Number
  • 04070
Advertisement

04070 Dli-mfp Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Jogbani (JBN). Dli-mfp Spl covers total journey of 1379 kilometers. At 08:10 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 07:50 it arrives at Jogbani. 04070 Dli-mfp Spl has total 19 stopping station like KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN), KHAGARIA JN (KGG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04070 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1379Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-MFP SPL - 04070 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 833 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 02:06
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1107 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 02:41
  • Departure 02:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1214 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1271 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNEA JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1299 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARARIYA COURT
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1337 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FORBESGANJ
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1366 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JOGBANI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1379 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-MFP SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

DLI-MFP SPL (04070) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 08:10.

How much time DLI-MFP SPL take to reach JOGBANI Railway Station?

DLI-MFP SPL reach on day 3 to JOGBANI Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-MFP SPL at JOGBANI Railway Station is 07:50.

Distance covered by DLI-MFP SPL?

DLI-MFP SPL covers 1379 km to reach JOGBANI Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. DLI-MFP SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on