RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HBJ UDN AC SPL (01668) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HBJ UDN AC SPL
  • Number
  • 01668
Advertisement

01668 Hbj Udn Ac Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Jaynagar (JYG). Hbj Udn Ac Spl covers total journey of 1258 kilometers. At 10:30 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 13:35 it arrives at Jaynagar. 01668 Hbj Udn Ac Spl has total 18 stopping station like SULTANPUR (SLN), ARA (ARA), MOKAMEH JN (MKA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01668 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HBJ UDN AC SPL
  • 7th January
  • 30 Min
  • 31st December
  • RT
  • 24th December
  • RT
  • 17th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1258Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Fri)

HBJ UDN AC SPL - 01668 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 763 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 874 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 942 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 982 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 991 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1037 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1081 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1101 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1152 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1190 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADHUBANI
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1226 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAYNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1258 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HBJ UDN AC SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

HBJ UDN AC SPL (01668) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 10:30.

How much time HBJ UDN AC SPL take to reach JAYNAGAR Railway Station?

HBJ UDN AC SPL reach on day 3 to JAYNAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of HBJ UDN AC SPL at JAYNAGAR Railway Station is 13:35.

Distance covered by HBJ UDN AC SPL?

HBJ UDN AC SPL covers 1258 km to reach JAYNAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. HBJ UDN AC SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on