RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HBJ UDN AC SPL (01668) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HBJ UDN AC SPL
  • Number
  • 01668
Advertisement

01668 Hbj Udn Ac Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Habibganj (HBJ) and Udhna Jn (UDN). Hbj Udn Ac Spl covers total journey of 687 kilometers. At 20:45 it departs from Habibganj and at 10:05 it arrives at Udhna Jn. 01668 Hbj Udn Ac Spl has total 10 stopping station like SEHORE (SEH), MAKSI (MKC), RATLAM JN (RTM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01668 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HBJ UDN AC SPL
  • 7th January
  • 30 Min
  • 31st December
  • RT
  • 24th December
  • RT
  • 17th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 687Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

HBJ UDN AC SPL - 01668 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 687 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HBJ UDN AC SPL depart from HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

HBJ UDN AC SPL (01668) departs from HABIBGANJ Railway Station at 20:45.

How much time HBJ UDN AC SPL take to reach UDHNA JN Railway Station?

HBJ UDN AC SPL reach on day 2 to UDHNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HBJ UDN AC SPL at UDHNA JN Railway Station is 10:05.

Distance covered by HBJ UDN AC SPL?

HBJ UDN AC SPL covers 687 km to reach UDHNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. HBJ UDN AC SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on