RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDN HBJ AC SPL (01667) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDN HBJ AC SPL
  • Number
  • 01667
Advertisement

01667 Udn Hbj Ac Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Udhna Jn (UDN) and Habibganj (HBJ). Udn Hbj Ac Spl covers total journey of 681 kilometers. At 14:30 it departs from Udhna Jn and at 03:10 it arrives at Habibganj. 01667 Udn Hbj Ac Spl has total 10 stopping station like VADODARA JN (BRC), UJJAIN JN (UJN), SHUJALPUR (SJP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01667 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 681Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

UDN HBJ AC SPL - 01667 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDN HBJ AC SPL depart from UDHNA JN Railway Station?

UDN HBJ AC SPL (01667) departs from UDHNA JN Railway Station at 14:30.

How much time UDN HBJ AC SPL take to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

UDN HBJ AC SPL reach on day 3 to HABIBGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of UDN HBJ AC SPL at HABIBGANJ Railway Station is 03:10.

Distance covered by UDN HBJ AC SPL?

UDN HBJ AC SPL covers 681 km to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. UDN HBJ AC SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on