RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDN HBJ AC SPL (01667) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDN HBJ AC SPL
  • Number
  • 01667
Advertisement

01667 Udn Hbj Ac Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jaynagar (JYG) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Udn Hbj Ac Spl covers total journey of 1258 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Jaynagar and at 19:00 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 01667 Udn Hbj Ac Spl has total 18 stopping station like BARAUNI JN (BJU), DANAPUR (DNR), VARANASI JN (BSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01667 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1258Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sat)

UDN HBJ AC SPL - 01667 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAYNAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHUBANI
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 778 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1014 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1104 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDN HBJ AC SPL depart from JAYNAGAR Railway Station?

UDN HBJ AC SPL (01667) departs from JAYNAGAR Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time UDN HBJ AC SPL take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

UDN HBJ AC SPL reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of UDN HBJ AC SPL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by UDN HBJ AC SPL?

UDN HBJ AC SPL covers 1258 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. UDN HBJ AC SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on