RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT-MB MEMU (64554) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT-MB MEMU
  • Number
  • 64554
Advertisement

64554 Anvt-mb Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Moradabad (MB). Anvt-mb Memu covers total journey of 154 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 22:50 it arrives at Moradabad. 64554 Anvt-mb Memu has total 24 stopping station like PILKHUA (PKW), GARHMUKTESAR (GMS), AMROHA (AMRO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64554 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT-MB MEMU
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • 4 Min
  • 16th July
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • 15th July
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • 11th July
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 154Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ANVT-MB MEMU - 64554 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRAULI
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADHYATMIK NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DASNA
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTLA KASAMBAD
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABUGARH
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHESAR ROAD
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMBHOOLI
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR BR
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKATHER
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESRA
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAFURPUR
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIALSA
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK KALI LAIT
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAKIMPUR
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LODIPUR BISHNPR
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT-MB MEMU depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT-MB MEMU (64554) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time ANVT-MB MEMU take to reach MORADABAD Railway Station?

ANVT-MB MEMU reach on day 1 to MORADABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT-MB MEMU at MORADABAD Railway Station is 22:50.

Distance covered by ANVT-MB MEMU?

ANVT-MB MEMU covers 154 km to reach MORADABAD Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. ANVT-MB MEMU passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on