RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE (54312) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE
  • Number
  • 54312
Advertisement

54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Moradabad (MB) and Bareilly (BE). Moradabad Chandausi Passe covers total journey of 113 kilometers. At 07:15 it departs from Moradabad and at 11:45 it arrives at Bareilly. 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe has total 20 stopping station like JARGAON (JRJ), ASAFPUR (AFR), AONLA (AO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54312 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • 52 Min
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • 30 Min
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 113Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE - 54312 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHARYA
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARHEDI
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDARKHI
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARGAON
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUAKHERA HALT
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMTHAL
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISARKA
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAFPUR
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURUA KHERA
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARENGI
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REOTI B KHERA
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NISUI
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASHARATGANJ
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANGA
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE depart from MORADABAD Railway Station?

MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE (54312) departs from MORADABAD Railway Station at 07:15.

How much time MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE take to reach BAREILLY Railway Station?

MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE reach on day 1 to BAREILLY Railway Station. The arrival time of MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE at BAREILLY Railway Station is 11:45.

Distance covered by MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE?

MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE covers 113 km to reach BAREILLY Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on