RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MB-GJL PASSENGER (54393) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MB-GJL PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54393
Advertisement

54393 Mb-gjl Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Moradabad (MB) and Gajraula Jn (GJL). Mb-gjl Passenger covers total journey of 53 kilometers. At 10:15 it departs from Moradabad and at 12:05 it arrives at Gajraula Jn. 54393 Mb-gjl Passenger has total 9 stopping station like HAKIMPUR (HKP), KAIALSA (KIV), KAFURPUR (KFPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54393 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MB-GJL PASSENGER
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • 1 Min
  • 6th August
  • 4 Min
  • 1st August
  • 1 Min
  • 31st July
  • 2 Min
  • 28th July
  • 4 Min
  • 27th July
  • RT
  • 25th July
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 53Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MB-GJL PASSENGER - 54393 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LODIPUR BISHNPR
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAKIMPUR
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK KALI LAIT
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIALSA
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAFURPUR
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESRA
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MB-GJL PASSENGER depart from MORADABAD Railway Station?

MB-GJL PASSENGER (54393) departs from MORADABAD Railway Station at 10:15.

How much time MB-GJL PASSENGER take to reach GAJRAULA JN Railway Station?

MB-GJL PASSENGER reach on day 1 to GAJRAULA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MB-GJL PASSENGER at GAJRAULA JN Railway Station is 12:05.

Distance covered by MB-GJL PASSENGER?

MB-GJL PASSENGER covers 53 km to reach GAJRAULA JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. MB-GJL PASSENGER passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on