RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN (54381) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN
  • Number
  • 54381
Advertisement

54381 Gajraula Najibabad Passen is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Gajraula Jn (GJL) and Najibabad Jn (NBD). Gajraula Najibabad Passen covers total journey of 106 kilometers. At 07:50 it departs from Gajraula Jn and at 11:50 it arrives at Najibabad Jn. 54381 Gajraula Najibabad Passen has total 17 stopping station like BAKAINA HALT (BKNA), AMHERA (ARH), SUAHERI (SXQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54381 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 32 Min
  • 18th April
  • 56 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 2 Min
  • 14th April
  • 1 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 106Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN - 54381 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHERPUR
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI DHANAURA
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKAINA HALT
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGARPUR HALT
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAND SIAU
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISAUNA
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMHERA
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HALDAUR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARI JHALU
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJNOR
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUAHERI
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASI KIRATPUR
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZZAMPUR NRYN
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAZALPUR
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAJIBABAD JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN depart from GAJRAULA JN Railway Station?

GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN (54381) departs from GAJRAULA JN Railway Station at 07:50.

How much time GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN take to reach NAJIBABAD JN Railway Station?

GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN reach on day 1 to NAJIBABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN at NAJIBABAD JN Railway Station is 11:50.

Distance covered by GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN?

GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN covers 106 km to reach NAJIBABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on