RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MB-ALJN PASSENGER (54392) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name MB-ALJN PASSENGER
Number 54392
Source GAJRAULA JN (GJL)
Destination ALIGARH JN (ALJN)
Advertisement

54392 Mb-aljn Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Gajraula Jn (GJL) and Aligarh Jn (ALJN). Mb-aljn Passenger covers total journey of 196 kilometers. At 14:20 it departs from Gajraula Jn and at 22:05 it arrives at Aligarh Jn. 54392 Mb-aljn Passenger has total 32 stopping station like MORADABAD (MB), CHANDAUSI JN (CH), DIBAI (DIB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54392 Running status

Last one week running status of the MB-ALJN PASSENGER
13th June RT
15th May RT
29th April RT
7th February RT
6th February RT
5th February RT
4th February RT
25th January RT
Current Location of the Train (13th June)GAJRAULA JN ( GJL )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 26 km/hr
Journey Distance 196Km.
Train Travel Time 7 Hr 45 Min.
Type of Train PASSENGER (PAS)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

MB-ALJN PASSENGER - 54392 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations GAJRAULA JN Arrival starts Departure 14:20 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations MAHESRA Arrival 14:28 Departure 14:30 Halt 2 m Distance 7 km Day 1
Stations KAFURPUR Arrival 14:37 Departure 14:39 Halt 2 m Distance 11 km Day 1
Stations AMROHA Arrival 14:50 Departure 14:55 Halt 5 m Distance 23 km Day 1
Stations KAIALSA Arrival 15:08 Departure 15:09 Halt 1 m Distance 31 km Day 1
Stations CHAK KALI LAIT Arrival 15:16 Departure 15:17 Halt 1 m Distance 37 km Day 1
Stations HAKIMPUR Arrival 15:25 Departure 15:26 Halt 1 m Distance 41 km Day 1
Stations LODIPUR BISHNPR Arrival 15:36 Departure 15:37 Halt 1 m Distance 46 km Day 1
Stations MORADABAD Arrival 16:20 Departure 17:00 Halt 0 m Distance 53 km Day 1
Stations MACHARYA Arrival 17:13 Departure 17:14 Halt 1 m Distance 61 km Day 1
Stations FARHEDI Arrival 17:22 Departure 17:23 Halt 1 m Distance 65 km Day 1
Stations KUNDARKHI Arrival 17:31 Departure 17:32 Halt 1 m Distance 72 km Day 1
Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR Arrival 17:43 Departure 17:44 Halt 1 m Distance 78 km Day 1
Stations JARGAON Arrival 17:55 Departure 17:56 Halt 1 m Distance 86 km Day 1
Stations KUAKHERA HALT Arrival 18:02 Departure 18:03 Halt 1 m Distance 89 km Day 1
Stations GUMTHAL Arrival 18:09 Departure 18:10 Halt 1 m Distance 93 km Day 1
Stations CHANDAUSI JN Arrival 18:35 Departure 18:55 Halt 20 m Distance 97 km Day 1
Stations MAJADA HALT Arrival 19:04 Departure 19:05 Halt 1 m Distance 106 km Day 1
Stations BAHJOI Arrival 19:15 Departure 19:17 Halt 2 m Distance 114 km Day 1
Stations PATHAKPUR Arrival 19:26 Departure 19:27 Halt 1 m Distance 122 km Day 1
Stations DHANARI Arrival 19:41 Departure 19:43 Halt 2 m Distance 128 km Day 1
Stations BHAKRAULI Arrival 20:01 Departure 20:02 Halt 1 m Distance 134 km Day 1
Stations BABRALA Arrival 20:15 Departure 20:17 Halt 2 m Distance 141 km Day 1
Stations RAJGHAT NARORA Arrival 20:28 Departure 20:30 Halt 2 m Distance 147 km Day 1
Stations DIBAI Arrival 20:39 Departure 20:41 Halt 2 m Distance 153 km Day 1
Stations DHARAMPUR Arrival 20:51 Departure 20:52 Halt 1 m Distance 160 km Day 1
Stations ATRAULI ROAD Arrival 21:02 Departure 21:04 Halt 2 m Distance 167 km Day 1
Stations GODHA Arrival 21:11 Departure 21:12 Halt 1 m Distance 173 km Day 1
Stations SUNAMAI HALT Arrival 21:19 Departure 21:20 Halt 1 m Distance 177 km Day 1
Stations HARDUAGANJ Arrival 21:40 Departure 21:42 Halt 2 m Distance 182 km Day 1
Stations MANZURGARHI Arrival 21:48 Departure 21:50 Halt 2 m Distance 186 km Day 1
Stations ALIGARH JN Arrival 22:05 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 196 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MB-ALJN PASSENGER depart from GAJRAULA JN Railway Station?

MB-ALJN PASSENGER (54392) departs from GAJRAULA JN Railway Station at 14:20.

How much time MB-ALJN PASSENGER take to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station?

MB-ALJN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to ALIGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MB-ALJN PASSENGER at ALIGARH JN Railway Station is 22:05.

Distance covered by MB-ALJN PASSENGER?

MB-ALJN PASSENGER covers 196 km to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. MB-ALJN PASSENGER passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
MB-ALJN PASSENGER 54392 Source GAJRAULA JN Destination ALIGARH JN Runs on All Days
GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN 54381 Source GAJRAULA JN Destination NAJIBABAD JN Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
HW NDLS AC SPL 04415 Source ALIGARH JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 64105 Source ALIGARH JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER 54351 Source ALIGARH JN Destination BAREILLY Runs on All Days
ALJN-BE PASSENGER 54353 Source ALIGARH JN Destination BAREILLY Runs on All Days
ALJN-TDL MEMU 64154 Source ALIGARH JN Destination TUNDLA JN Runs on All Days
ALJN-MB PASSENGER 54391 Source ALIGARH JN Destination GAJRAULA JN Runs on All Days