RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MB-ALJN PASSENGER (54392) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MB-ALJN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54392
Advertisement

54392 Mb-aljn Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Moradabad (MB) and Aligarh Jn (ALJN). Mb-aljn Passenger covers total journey of 142 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Moradabad and at 22:05 it arrives at Aligarh Jn. 54392 Mb-aljn Passenger has total 24 stopping station like KUAKHERA HALT (KZS), DHANARI (DN), ATRAULI ROAD (AUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54392 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MB-ALJN PASSENGER
  • 22nd August
  • 54 Min
  • 20th August
  • 27 Min
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 16th August
  • 13 Min
  • 15th August
  • 24 Min
  • 14th August
  • 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 142Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MB-ALJN PASSENGER - 54392 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHARYA
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARHEDI
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDARKHI
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARGAON
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUAKHERA HALT
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMTHAL
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJADA HALT
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHJOI
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHAKPUR
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANARI
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAKRAULI
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABRALA
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGHAT NARORA
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIBAI
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARAMPUR
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAULI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHA
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNAMAI HALT
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDUAGANJ
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANZURGARHI
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MB-ALJN PASSENGER depart from MORADABAD Railway Station?

MB-ALJN PASSENGER (54392) departs from MORADABAD Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time MB-ALJN PASSENGER take to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station?

MB-ALJN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to ALIGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MB-ALJN PASSENGER at ALIGARH JN Railway Station is 22:05.

Distance covered by MB-ALJN PASSENGER?

MB-ALJN PASSENGER covers 142 km to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. MB-ALJN PASSENGER passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on