RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALJN-MB PASSENGER (54391) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALJN-MB PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54391
Advertisement

54391 Aljn-mb Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Aligarh Jn (ALJN) and Gajraula Jn (GJL). Aljn-mb Passenger covers total journey of 196 kilometers. At 04:45 it departs from Aligarh Jn and at 11:25 it arrives at Gajraula Jn. 54391 Aljn-mb Passenger has total 32 stopping station like RAJGHAT NARORA (RG), GUMTHAL (GTF), LODIPUR BISHNPR (LDP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54391 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALJN-MB PASSENGER
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 31 Min
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 196Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ALJN-MB PASSENGER - 54391 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANZURGARHI
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDUAGANJ
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNAMAI HALT
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHA
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAULI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARAMPUR
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIBAI
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGHAT NARORA
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABRALA
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAKRAULI
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANARI
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHAKPUR
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHJOI
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJADA HALT
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMTHAL
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUAKHERA HALT
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARGAON
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDARKHI
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARHEDI
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHARYA
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LODIPUR BISHNPR
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAKIMPUR
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK KALI LAIT
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIALSA
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAFURPUR
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESRA
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALJN-MB PASSENGER depart from ALIGARH JN Railway Station?

ALJN-MB PASSENGER (54391) departs from ALIGARH JN Railway Station at 04:45.

How much time ALJN-MB PASSENGER take to reach GAJRAULA JN Railway Station?

ALJN-MB PASSENGER reach on day 1 to GAJRAULA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ALJN-MB PASSENGER at GAJRAULA JN Railway Station is 11:25.

Distance covered by ALJN-MB PASSENGER?

ALJN-MB PASSENGER covers 196 km to reach GAJRAULA JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. ALJN-MB PASSENGER passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on