RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALJN-MB PASSENGER (54391) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALJN-MB PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54391
Advertisement

54391 Aljn-mb Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Aligarh Jn (ALJN) and Moradabad (MB). Aljn-mb Passenger covers total journey of 142 kilometers. At 04:55 it departs from Aligarh Jn and at 09:30 it arrives at Moradabad. 54391 Aljn-mb Passenger has total 24 stopping station like DHARAMPUR (DMPR), PATHAKPUR (PHX), JARGAON (JRJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54391 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALJN-MB PASSENGER
  • 25th March
  • 5 Min
  • 24th March
  • 7 Min
  • 23rd March
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd March
  • 8 Min
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 2 Hr 4 Min
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 142Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ALJN-MB PASSENGER - 54391 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANZURGARHI
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDUAGANJ
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNAMAI HALT
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHA
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAULI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARAMPUR
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIBAI
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGHAT NARORA
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABRALA
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAKRAULI
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANARI
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHAKPUR
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHJOI
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJADA HALT
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMTHAL
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUAKHERA HALT
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARGAON
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDARKHI
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARHEDI
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHARYA
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALJN-MB PASSENGER depart from ALIGARH JN Railway Station?

ALJN-MB PASSENGER (54391) departs from ALIGARH JN Railway Station at 04:55.

How much time ALJN-MB PASSENGER take to reach MORADABAD Railway Station?

ALJN-MB PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MORADABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of ALJN-MB PASSENGER at MORADABAD Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by ALJN-MB PASSENGER?

ALJN-MB PASSENGER covers 142 km to reach MORADABAD Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. ALJN-MB PASSENGER passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on