RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER (54351) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54351
Advertisement

54351 Aligarh Barelly Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Aligarh Jn (ALJN) and Bareilly (BE). Aligarh Barelly Passenger covers total journey of 168 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from Aligarh Jn and at 17:50 it arrives at Bareilly. 54351 Aligarh Barelly Passenger has total 27 stopping station like DHARAMPUR (DMPR), PATHAKPUR (PHX), PURUA KHERA (PRKE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54351 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER
  • 22nd May
  • 8 Min
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • 20 Min
  • 19th May
  • 34 Min
  • 18th May
  • 2 Hr 8 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 168Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER - 54351 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANZURGARHI
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDUAGANJ
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNAMAI HALT
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHA
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAULI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARAMPUR
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIBAI
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGHAT NARORA
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABRALA
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAKRAULI
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANARI
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHAKPUR
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHJOI
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJADA HALT
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISARKA
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAFPUR
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURUA KHERA
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARENGI
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REOTI B KHERA
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NISUI
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASHARATGANJ
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANGA
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER depart from ALIGARH JN Railway Station?

ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER (54351) departs from ALIGARH JN Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER take to reach BAREILLY Railway Station?

ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BAREILLY Railway Station. The arrival time of ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER at BAREILLY Railway Station is 17:50.

Distance covered by ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER?

ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER covers 168 km to reach BAREILLY Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on